Flash List

OthersBCDEFGHJKLMNOPRSTW

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
"O'Duibhne" IIArgyllshire United Kingdom - Lochow1890890
"O'Duibhne"Argyllshire United Kingdom - Carrick110251025
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Lochow1995995
 
BannonBrickenden Grange318801930
BarradasMadeira Portugal - Camara dos Lobos3??
Madeira Portugal - Fregusia de Santa Luzia318781878
BeauchampBeauchamp, , Normandy310101010
BrackenburyUnited Kingdom - Baumber, Lincoln316331633
United Kingdom - Gt. Steeping, Lincolnshire316621662
United Kingdom - Spilsby, Lincolnshire3916881774
BrowneBaronet3??
BruceArgyllshire United Kingdom - Carrick312781278
Ayrshire United Kingdom313121312
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Turnberry Cas312771277
Bush17713??
Wexford Ireland - Burcot, County Wexford3??
 
CadmanKilled in action319171917
United Kingdom - Yorkshire3??
CallenderCraigforth317221722
CalthropSaint Petersburg Florida United States of America - At home, St. Petersburg320002000
CameronArgyllshire United Kingdom - Lichiel312601280
CampbellBaronet3??
Carryshank, Scotland317321732
Cherton House, Newcastle317031703
Clunary3??
Crumnachie, , , Scotland316401640
d.s.p.618181823
Dulngnn, , , Scotland315581558
Dunstaffnage, Scotland312221222
Fifeshire, Scotland315081508
Fort Rose, Scotland319311931
Argyll, Scotland317611761
Laird of Lochow3??
Lennox, , Scotland214741474
Montreal317921818
Moray, Scotland315721572
Peeblesshire, Scotland311581158
Scotland912101716
Sir William Campbell3??
Montreal Quebec Canada317631817
Quebec Quebec Canada318691869
Quebec Quebec Canada - "Battlefield"318231823
Quebec Quebec Canada - "Thornhill"319061906
Japan - Yokohama618601896
Aberdeenshire United Kingdom315061506
Argyllshire United Kingdom1513091575
Argyllshire United Kingdom - ? Inverawe, Ardchattan317531753
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Argyll316581658
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Carnwath312271227
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Carrick1212001502
Argyllshire United Kingdom - castle, Glenorchy315231523
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Dunstaffnage614891489
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Glenorchy2114281633
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Inveraray316611661
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Inverawe, Ardchattan3313161719
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Kilmartin314891489
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Kilmun9??
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Lamont, Lochow313431343
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Lichiel312801280
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Lochow5110401455
Argyllshire United Kingdom - Lorn313921392
Argyllshire United Kingdom - The String of Cowal312961296
Ayrshire United Kingdom313121312
London Greater London United Kingdom319031903
Herefordshire United Kingdom - Doward315451545
Kinross-shire United Kingdom315921592
Lanarkshire United Kingdom314791479
Middlesex United Kingdom - London316381638
Middlesex United Kingdom - St Botolph Bisho, London316091609
Midlothian United Kingdom - Canongate316501670
Dalkeith Midlothian United Kingdom316281628
Midlothian United Kingdom - Edinburgh516781685
Midlothian United Kingdom - Market Cross316611661
Morayshire United Kingdom - Darnaway, Forres315841584
Northumberland United Kingdom - Battle of Floden, Kirknewton615131513
Perthshire United Kingdom315511551
Perthshire United Kingdom - Atholl315731573
Perthshire United Kingdom - Balloch by, Kenmore615841631
Perthshire United Kingdom - Edinample616411659
Perthshire United Kingdom - Finlarig, Killin12??
Perthshire United Kingdom - Glenfalloch318241824
Perthshire United Kingdom - Inchmahome315411541
Perthshire United Kingdom - Killin617331741
Perthshire United Kingdom - Menteith313401340
Perthshire United Kingdom - Stobhall313741374
Perthshire United Kingdom - Taymouth Castle, Kenmore315501550
Perthshire United Kingdom - tower, Strathfillan314891489
Renfrewshire United Kingdom - Ardgowan314221423
Stirlingshire United Kingdom - Boquhan, Gargunnock315421542
Stirlingshire United Kingdom - Boquhan315751575
Harriet Arkansas United States of America317961796
New York New York United States of America - Old Trinity Church317801780
Ardgowan, Renfrewshire, Scotland214221423
Canongate, Midlothian, Scotland116501650
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland116781678
Lennox, , Scotland114741474
CantlieDSO, MC318671867
Carlos\CastroVenezuela - Cuidad Alianza3??
CarswellArgyllshire United Kingdom315551575
CharlesWales219991999
Carmarthenshire United Kingdom - Trimsaran219421942
ClarkOrlando Florida United States of America319711971
CornwallisMiddlesex United Kingdom - St Botolph Bisho, London316091609
Countess of CarrickArgyllshire United Kingdom - Carrick312781278
CummingMontreal3??
Montreal Quebec Canada9??
 
Deab-GHeallArgyllshire United Kingdom - Lochow3945945
deQuebec Quebec Canada318851885
DialNew York New York United States of America620082009
DirvailArgyllshire United Kingdom - Carrick310251025
DouglasKilled in action618831915
Pennsylvania Railroad318821882
Kinross-shire United Kingdom315921592
Lanarkshire United Kingdom314791479
DouglassFort Rose, Scotland319311931
DrummondPerthshire United Kingdom - Stobhall313481374
 
EdwardsDublin Dublin Ireland3??
EldridgeLondon Greater London United Kingdom - St. Giles Without318261850
 
FenderBrickenden319341934
Coldstream Berwickshire319431943
United Kingdom - Hertford319391939
London Greater London United Kingdom319361936
FragosoLisbon, Porugal3??
FraserPeeblesshire, Scotland311411158
de FreitasGeorgetown, British Guiana319171950
Georgetown, British Guyana119081908
Georgetown, Demerara-Mahaica, Guyana5619081950
Georgetown, Guyana619701970
Montreal3??
OBE Military (Order of the British Empire)3??
Our Lady of Fatima Church, Georgetown, Guyana319691969
Lisboa Lisboa Portugal3??
Madeira Portugal2??
London Greater London United Kingdom319481948
London Greater London United Kingdom - Twickenham319471947
Orlando Florida United States of America3??
Saint Petersburg Florida United States of America - At home, St. Petersburg320002000
Saint Petersburg Florida United States of America - St Petersburg320042004
Venezuela - Cuidad Alianza3??
 
GeorgeMontreal Quebec Canada318171880
GilmourLondon Greater London United Kingdom3??
GomesOur Lady of Fatima Church, Georgetown, Guyana319691969
London Greater London United Kingdom319491949
GonsalvesAdopted3??
Boysie3??
British Guiana319101910
Los Angeles California United States of America220172017
GordonAberdeenshire United Kingdom315061506
Huntly Aberdeenshire United Kingdom314791479
GrahamPerthshire United Kingdom - Inchmahome315411541
GustusKhabarovsk, Siberia319161916
Bolivia - La Pas219431943
La Pas, Bolivia119431943
 
HamiltonArgyllshire United Kingdom315291529
HanburyLondon Greater London United Kingdom319301930
Ivy Virginia United States of America319571957
HanifGeorgetown, Guyana319701970
New York New York United States of America320082008
Harriet\DoxieMontreal317991818
HavergalGlascow, Scotland319601960
London Greater London United Kingdom319631963
HerbertSussex3??
HollandMontreal3??
 
JamesUnited Kingdom - Eton, Buckingham318711871
JarretWoonsocket Rhode Island United States of America319221950
JephsonBaronet3??
 
KeithMoray, Scotland315721572
King of IrelandIreland3490490
 
LamontArgyllshire United Kingdom - Lamont, Lochow313181343

Next page

OthersBCDEFGHJKLMNOPRSTW

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39r, on 06/01/2018. You can download it here.